pentalofo.gr
Ένωση Ποδοσφαιρικών Σωματείων Αιτωλοακαρνανίας

Πρόσφατες μεταγραφές παικτών
 ΠαίχτηςΑπόΠροςΘέσηΗμερομηνία
Σταμάτης Δ. ΑλέξανδροςΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ 1957 Τερματοφύλακας 02-11-20
Ρήγας ΓεώργιοςΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥΑΡΗΣ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ  30-10-20
Αμπλιανίτης ΜάριοςΔΟΞΑ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥΑΡΗΣ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ  30-10-20
Φλώρος ΠαναγιώτηςΔΟΞΑ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥΑΡΗΣ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ  30-10-20
Τσαρπαλιάς ΠαναγιώτηςΠΑΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥΑΡΗΣ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ  30-10-20
Μπαρούχος ΑνδρέαςΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΟΚ ΤΡΙΚΑΡΔΟΣΑΡΗΣ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥΑμυντικός 30-10-20
Τάσσος ΠαναγιώτηςΑΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΝΩ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥΑμυντικός 30-10-20
Αλεξάκης ΒασίλειοςΑΧΕΛΩΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥΑΕ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥΑμυντικός 29-10-20
Πεσλής ΛάμπροςΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΟΚΙΜΙΟΥΠΑΝΑΓΡΙΝΙΑΚΟΣΕπιθετικός 29-10-20
Σπυριλιώτης ΝικόλαοςΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ 1957ΑΕ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥΧαφ 29-10-20

Πίνακας Μεταγραφών 2020-2021

ΑΕ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
Αλεξάκης Βασίλειος<<<ΑΧΕΛΩΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥΑμυντικός 29-10-20 1
Καλοκαίρης Ελευθέριος<<<ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΟΚ ΤΡΙΚΑΡΔΟΣΜεσοεπιθετικός 17-09-20 2
Καλύβας Απόστολος<<<ΚΑΝΑΡΙΝΙΑ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥΑμυντικός 17-09-20 3
Μπαρτσιώκας Δημήτριος<<<ΑΟ ΡΗΓΑΝΑΑμυντικός 25-08-20 4
Μπλέτσας Παναγιώτης<<<ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΟΚ ΤΡΙΚΑΡΔΟΣΑμυντικός 18-09-20 5
Μπούτιβας Απόστολος<<<ΑΧΕΛΩΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥΜέσος 31-08-20 6
Νταλαπέρας Παναγιώτης<<<ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΤΑΝΟΥΑμυντικός 11-09-20 7
Πανταζής Νικόλαος<<<ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥΑμυντικός 16-09-20 8
Παπαδήμας Ευστράτιος<<<ΠΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥΕπιθετικός 28-08-20 9
Προβίδας Κωνσταντίνος<<<ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ 1957Αμυντικός 29-10-20 10
Σπυριλιώτης Νικόλαος<<<ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ 1957Χαφ 29-10-20 11
Τσιλίκας Σωτήριος<<<ΑΧΕΛΩΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥΤερματοφύλακας 09-10-20 12
Φούντας Δ. Δημήτριος<<<ΑΡΗΣ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥΑμυντικός 07-10-20 13
Χρήστου Γεράσιμος<<<ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥΑμυντικός 25-08-20 14
Βελέντζας Γεώργιος>>>ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣΧαφ 21-07-20 15
Ζώγας Ιωάννης>>>ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣΕπιθετικός 26-08-20 16
Ζώης Κωνσταντίνος>>>ΑΕΚ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥΤερματοφύλακας 31-08-20 17
Κυτούγιας Χρήστος>>>ΙΔΟΜΕΝΕΑΣ ΕΜΠΕΣΣΟΥΜέσος 28-08-20 18
Κωστακιώτης Κωνσταντίνος>>>ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥΕπιθετικός 22-09-20 19
Μπόλης Χρήστος>>>ΙΔΟΜΕΝΕΑΣ ΕΜΠΕΣΣΟΥΧαφ 28-08-20 20
Νταλαπέρας Παναγιώτης>>>ΑΟ ΡΗΓΑΝΑΑμυντικός 17-10-20 21
Τσοπανάς Κωνσταντίνος>>>ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΠΕΝΟΥΣΑμυντικός 15-08-20 22
ΑΕ ΕΥΗΝΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
Jaupaj Ronaldo<<<BILLIS  23-10-20 23
Μπότας Νικόλαος<<<ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥΤερματοφύλακας 06-08-20 24
Ντιακόνου Κωνσταντίνος<<<ΑΡΗΣ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥΤερματοφύλακας 19-09-20 25
Παλαιογιάννης Σπυρίδων<<<ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥΑμυντικός 23-10-20 26
Παλιάτσας Αθανάσιος<<<ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΕΥΠΑΛΙΟΥΑμυντικός 19-09-20 27
Σατρατζέμης Νικόλαος<<<ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣΕπιθετικός 23-10-20 28
Ταμπάκης Νικόλαος<<<ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟΥΑμυντικός 25-08-20 29
Χαλαζιάς Ιωάννης<<<ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥΜέσος 06-09-20 30
Βασιλείου Κωνσταντίνος>>>ΑΡΗΣ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥΜεσοεπιθετικός 02-08-20 31
Γιερατσιάν Ιωάννης>>>ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥΑμυντικός 30-07-20 32
Δουλιώτης Ανδρέας>>>ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥΤερματοφύλακας 23-07-20 33
Μπαλαούρας Κωνσταντίνος>>> Μέσος 11-09-20 34
Ταμπάκης Νικόλαος>>>ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟΥΑμυντικός 28-10-20 35
Φτούλης Εμμανουήλ>>>ΑΡΗΣ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥΕπιθετικός 26-07-20 36
ΑΕ ΛΕΣΙΝΙΟΥ
Γατσώρης Λάμπρος>>>ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΟΚ ΤΡΙΚΑΡΔΟΣΑμυντικός 12-08-20 37
ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ
Luzi Florian (Ταξιάρχης)>>>ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥΕπιθετικός 22-08-20 38
Δούρος Άγγελος>>> Τερματοφύλακας 10-08-20 39
Παναγιωτόπουλος Παντελεήμων>>>ΠΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥΑμυντικός 08-08-20 40
Παναγιωτόπουλος Σπυρίδων>>>ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥΑμυντικός 14-08-20 41
Πασπαλιάρης Ιωάννης>>>ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥΑμυντικός 08-08-20 42
Πλαστήρας Δημήτριος>>>ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ  11-09-20 43
ΑΕ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ
Ζησιμόπουλος Δημήτριος<<<ΑΘΛ. ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥΕπιθετικός 19-09-20 44
Καποδίστριας Δημήτριος<<<ΑΘΛ. ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥΑμυντικός 19-09-20 45
Καραΐσκος Άγγελος<<<ΑΘΛ. ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥΧαφ 19-09-20 46
Καραΐσκος Δημήτριος<<<ΑΘΛ. ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥΑμυντικός 19-09-20 47
Καραΐσκος Θωμάς<<<ΑΘΛ. ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥΑμυντικός 19-09-20 48
Λαουρδέκης Βασίλειος<<<ΑΟ ΛΥΓΙΑΣΜέσος 26-09-20 49
Σταυρόπουλος Αθανάσιος<<<ΑΘΛ. ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥΧαφ 19-09-20 50
Χασαπογιάννης Δήμος<<<ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟΥΤερματοφύλακας 25-09-20 51
Γεωργακόπουλος Γεώργιος>>>ΑΟ ΛΥΓΙΑΣΜέσος 04-09-20 52
Κατσώνης Θεόδωρος>>>ΑΟ ΛΥΓΙΑΣΑμυντικός 18-09-20 53
Μάγαλος Σταύρος>>>ΑΟ ΛΥΓΙΑΣΕπιθετικός 04-09-20 54
Ρουμπάτης Παναγιώτης>>>ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟΥ  26-09-20 55
ΑΕΚ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ
Ζώης Κωνσταντίνος<<<ΑΕ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥΤερματοφύλακας 31-08-20 56
Καπετανάκης Χαράλαμπος<<<ΑΟ ΕΛΑΙΟΦΥΤΟΥΑμυντικός 31-08-20 57
Μπουκουβάλας Κωνσταντίνος<<<ΑΟ ΕΛΑΙΟΦΥΤΟΥΑμυντικός 31-08-20 58
Παπαβασιλείου Σπυρίδων<<<ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥΑμυντικός 31-08-20 59
Ρήγας Λάμπρος<<<ΑΟ ΕΛΑΙΟΦΥΤΟΥΕπιθετικός 31-08-20 60
Σταμάτης Γεώργιος<<<ΠΑΝΟΧΘΙΑΚΟΣΜέσος 31-08-20 61
Τριάντης Αντώνιος<<<AO ΜΑΥΡΟΒΟΥΝΙΟΥΕπιθετικός 14-09-20 62
Τσούφης Κωνσταντίνος<<<ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥΜέσος 31-08-20 63
Αρμύρας-Γεωργογιάννης Δημήτριος>>>ΑΟ ΖΕΥΓΑΡΑΚΙΟΥ  06-10-20 64
Αρμύρας-Γεωργογιάννης Ιωάννης>>>ΑΟ ΖΕΥΓΑΡΑΚΙΟΥ  06-10-20 65
Μπαλάσκας Ταξιάρχης>>>ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΜΑΡΟΥΛΑΣΤερματοφύλακας 28-08-20 66
ΑΘΛ. ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ
Ζησιμόπουλος Δημήτριος>>>ΑΕ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣΕπιθετικός 19-09-20 67
Καποδίστριας Δημήτριος>>>ΑΕ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣΑμυντικός 19-09-20 68
Καραΐσκος Άγγελος>>>ΑΕ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣΧαφ 19-09-20 69
Καραΐσκος Δημήτριος>>>ΑΕ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣΑμυντικός 19-09-20 70
Καραΐσκος Θωμάς>>>ΑΕ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣΑμυντικός 19-09-20 71
Κατσάμπας Βασίλειος>>>ΑΟ ΛΥΓΙΑΣΑμυντικός 17-08-20 72
Σταυρόπουλος Αθανάσιος>>>ΑΕ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣΧαφ 19-09-20 73
Τρουμπούκης Κωνσταντίνος>>>ΑΟ ΛΥΓΙΑΣΑμυντικός 17-08-20 74
ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥ
Παναγιωτόπουλος Σπυρίδων<<<ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥΑμυντικός 14-08-20 75
Στασινός Αλκιβιάδης<<<ΠΑΣ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΑΚΙΟΥΤερματοφύλακας 14-08-20 76
Αλπέντζος Δημήτριος>>>ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΤΑΝΟΥΑμυντικός 15-08-20 77
Γιαννοκώστας Παναγιώτης>>>ΝΕΟΣ ΑΜΦΙΛΟΧΟΣΑμυντικός 20-08-20 78
Γώγα Κλάιντη (Νικόλαος)>>>ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΤΑΝΟΥΜέσος 24-08-20 79
Καραγκούνης Γεώργιος>>>ΠΑΣ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΑΚΙΟΥΤερματοφύλακας 16-08-20 80
Κοκώνης Σπύρος>>>ΝΕΟΣ ΑΜΦΙΛΟΧΟΣΕπιθετικός 14-08-20 81
Λιάπης Ευθύμιος>>>ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΤΑΝΟΥΤερματοφύλακας 17-10-20 82
Μακρυπίδης Χρήστος>>>ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΤΑΝΟΥΕπιθετικός 18-08-20 83
Νούλας Βασίλειος>>>ΠΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥΑμυντικός 04-09-20 84
Πανταζής Νικόλαος>>>ΑΕ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥΑμυντικός 16-09-20 85
Παπανίκος Μάρκος>>>ΠΥΡΑΜΙΣ ΣΑΡΔΙΝΙΩΝΕπιθετικός 15-08-20 86
Σαλμάς Απόστολος>>>ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΤΑΝΟΥΑμυντικός 16-08-20 87
Στεργίου Γεώργιος>>>ΝΕΟΣ ΑΜΦΙΛΟΧΟΣΜέσος 20-08-20 88
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΤΑΝΟΥ
Αλπέντζος Δημήτριος<<<ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥΑμυντικός 15-08-20 89
Βαρβάτος Θεόδωρος<<<Α.Π.Ο. ΦΙΛΑΘΛΟΙ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑΜέσος 11-08-20 90
Βασιλάρης Ιωάννης<<<ΠΑΣ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΑΚΙΟΥΑμυντικός 11-09-20 91
Γώγα Κλάιντη (Νικόλαος)<<<ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥΜέσος 24-08-20 92
Θεοδωράκης Σπύρος<<<ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΚΕΧΡΙΝΙΑΣΑμυντικός 21-08-20 93
Κόκκαλης Γεώργιος<<<ΝΕΟΣ ΑΜΦΙΛΟΧΟΣΑμυντικός Χαφ 16-09-20 94
Κοτρότσος Μιχαήλ-Δημήτριος<<<ΓΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣΜέσος 03-08-20 95
Λασπίτης Ευστάθιος<<<ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΚΕΧΡΙΝΙΑΣΤερματοφύλακας 11-07-20 96
Λιάπης Ευθύμιος<<<ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥΤερματοφύλακας 17-10-20 97
Λιότσος Βασίλειος<<<ΜΕΔΕΩΝ ΚΑΤΟΥΝΑΣΜεσοεπιθετικός 12-07-20 98
Λιότσος Μιλτιάδης<<<ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΒΟΝΙΤΣΑΣΜέσος 20-08-20 99
Μακρυπίδης Χρήστος<<<ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥΕπιθετικός 18-08-20 100
Μασούρας Γεώργιος<<<ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΚΕΧΡΙΝΙΑΣΕπιθετικός 17-08-20 101
Μαυρομμάτης Διονύσιος<<<ΑΟ ΠΑΝΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΜΠΟΥΚΑΣΑμυντικός 29-06-20 102
Μπακαδήμας Αναστάσιος<<<ΑΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΑμυντικός 24-08-20 103
Νταλαπέρας Νικόλαος<<<ΝΕΟΣ ΑΜΦΙΛΟΧΟΣΜέσος 07-10-20 104
Πετανίτης Βασίλειος<<<ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΠΕΝΟΥΣΑμυντικός 28-07-20 105
Σαλμάς Απόστολος<<<ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥΑμυντικός 16-08-20 106
Τσιμπούκας Ευστράτιος<<<ΑΟ ΡΗΓΑΝΑΑμυντικός 23-07-20 107
Κόκκαλης Θεόδωρος>>>ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΜΑΡΟΥΛΑΣΑμυντικός 11-09-20 108
Μικρόπουλος Χρήστος>>>ΑΟ ΡΗΓΑΝΑΑμυντικός 09-09-20 109
Νταλαπέρας Παναγιώτης>>>ΑΕ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥΑμυντικός 11-09-20 110
Τσιούνης Παναγιώτης>>>ΠΑΣ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΑΚΙΟΥΕπιθετικός 08-08-20 111
ΑΟ ΕΛΑΙΟΦΥΤΟΥ
Καϊπάνος Βασίλειος>>>ΔΑΦΝΗ ΜΕΓΑΛΗΣ ΧΩΡΑΣΤερματοφύλακας 27-09-20 112
Καϊπάνος Γεώργιος>>>ΔΑΦΝΗ ΜΕΓΑΛΗΣ ΧΩΡΑΣΑμυντικός 25-09-20 113
Καπετανάκης Χαράλαμπος>>>ΑΕΚ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥΑμυντικός 31-08-20 114
Μπουκουβάλας Κωνσταντίνος>>>ΑΕΚ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥΑμυντικός 31-08-20 115
Ρήγας Λάμπρος>>>ΑΕΚ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥΕπιθετικός 31-08-20 116
ΑΟ ΖΕΥΓΑΡΑΚΙΟΥ
Αρμύρας-Γεωργογιάννης Δημήτριος<<<ΑΕΚ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ  06-10-20 117
Αρμύρας-Γεωργογιάννης Ιωάννης<<<ΑΕΚ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ  06-10-20 118
Γκεζέπης Αναστάσιος<<<ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΜΑΓΟΥΛΑΣΕπιθετικός 04-09-20 119
Ζαγγανάς Ιωάννης<<<ΔΟΞΑ ΑΡΤΑΣΑμυντικός 05-09-20 120
Ζωγράφος Χριστόφορος<<<ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ 1957Αμυντικός 13-08-20 121
Λιόντος Χρήστος<<<ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΙΚΟΥΣΜέσος 04-09-20 122
Παναγόπουλος Δημήτριος-Χρυσοβαλάντης<<<ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΙΚΟΥΣΑμυντικός 31-08-20 123
Παχής Ευθύμιος<<<ΔΟΞΑ ΑΡΤΑΣΑμυντικός 05-09-20 124
Σάπιος Παναγιώτης<<<ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΙΚΟΥΣΤερματοφύλακας 04-09-20 125
Τασόπουλος Σωτήριος<<<ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΙΚΟΥΣΑμυντικός 04-09-20 126
Αλπέντζος Άγγελος>>>ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΙΚΟΥΣΑμυντικός 19-09-20 127
Αρμύρας-Γεωργογιάννης Δημήτριος>>>ΧΡΥΣΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΝΤΑΝΑΣΣΑΣΕπιθετικός 22-10-20 128
Αρμύρας-Γεωργογιάννης Ιωάννης>>>ΧΡΥΣΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΝΤΑΝΑΣΣΑΣΑμυντικός 22-10-20 129
Καλαντζής Ιωάννης>>>ΑΡΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣΑμυντικός 04-09-20 130
Κουζέλης Δημήτριος>>>ΑΡΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣΜέσος 06-09-20 131
Κουλουκούρας Βασίλειος>>>ΑΡΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣΑμυντικός 04-09-20 132
Κουλουκούρας Θεόφιλος>>>ΑΡΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣΜεσοεπιθετικός 04-09-20 133
Κρέτσης Βασίλειος>>>ΑΡΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣΤερματοφύλακας 04-09-20 134
Μπανάκας Σπυρίδων>>>ΑΡΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣΜέσος 04-09-20 135
Παχής Ευθύμιος>>> Αμυντικός 13-10-20 136
ΑΟ ΙΝΑΧΟΥ ΒΑΛΤΟΥ
Κοκκώνης Χρήστος<<<ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΚΕΧΡΙΝΙΑΣΑμυντικός 27-08-20 137
Κορδάτος Αντώνιος<<<ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΠΟΤΑΜΟΥΛΑΣΑμυντικός 02-09-20 138
Τσεκούρας Δημήτριος<<<ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΚΑΙΣΑΡΙΑΝΗΣΕπιθετικός 16-09-20 139
Σταματελόπουλος Παναγιωτης>>>ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥΑμυντικός 22-09-20 140
ΑΟ ΛΥΓΙΑΣ
Ασημακόπουλος Σπύρος<<<ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟΥΤερματοφύλακας 18-08-20 141
Γεωργακόπουλος Γεώργιος<<<ΑΕ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣΜέσος 04-09-20 142
Κατσάμπας Βασίλειος<<<ΑΘΛ. ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥΑμυντικός 17-08-20 143
Κατσώνης Θεόδωρος<<<ΑΕ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣΑμυντικός 18-09-20 144
Μάγαλος Σταύρος<<<ΑΕ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣΕπιθετικός 04-09-20 145
Τρουμπούκης Κωνσταντίνος<<<ΑΘΛ. ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥΑμυντικός 17-08-20 146
Λαουρδέκης Βασίλειος>>>ΑΕ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣΜέσος 26-09-20 147
ΑΟ ΠΑΝΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΜΠΟΥΚΑΣ
Βλαχοδήμος Βασίλειος<<<ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΚΕΧΡΙΝΙΑΣΑμυντικός 18-09-20 148
Μουρτζιάπης Τηλέμαχος<<<ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΠΕΝΟΥΣΕπιθετικός 18-09-20 149
Καβαλλάρης Ιωάννης>>>ΠΥΡΑΜΙΣ ΣΑΡΔΙΝΙΩΝΕπιθετικός 18-08-20 150
Μάνθος Θεόδωρος>>>ΠΥΡΑΜΙΣ ΣΑΡΔΙΝΙΩΝΜέσος 18-08-20 151
Μαυρομμάτης Διονύσιος>>>ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΤΑΝΟΥΑμυντικός 29-06-20 152
Παππάς Αθανάσιος>>>ΠΥΡΑΜΙΣ ΣΑΡΔΙΝΙΩΝΑμυντικός 18-08-20 153
Φίλος Διονύσιος>>>ΠΥΡΑΜΙΣ ΣΑΡΔΙΝΙΩΝΕπιθετικός 19-08-20 154
ΑΟ ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ
Κουκουρδέλης Η. Παναγιώτης>>>ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΟΚ ΤΡΙΚΑΡΔΟΣΕπιθετικός 12-08-20 155
Ντζελέπης Γεώργιος>>>ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥΑμυντικός 17-09-20 156
ΑΟ ΡΗΓΑΝΑ
Αλτζερίνης Σπυρίδων<<<ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ 1957Μέσος 03-09-20 157
Αυγέρης Αθανάσιος<<<ΝΕΟΣ ΑΜΦΙΛΟΧΟΣΕπιθετικός 30-06-20 158
Βασιλόπουλος Φώτιος<<<ΠΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥΤερματοφύλακας 13-08-20 159
Ζαπαντιώτης Κωνσταντίνος<<<ΑΡΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣΜέσος 02-07-20 160
Καραδήμας Κωνσταντίνος<<<ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣΤερματοφύλακας 30-09-20 161
Καρύμπας Παναγιώτης<<<ΑΡΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣΜέσος 27-06-20 162
Κουρσάρης Παναγιώτης-Νικόλαος<<<ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥΑμυντικός 28-07-20 163
Μικρόπουλος Χρήστος<<<ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΤΑΝΟΥΑμυντικός 09-09-20 164
Μπιτσικώκος Ιωάννης<<<ΑΡΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣΜέσος 26-08-20 165
Νταλαπέρας Παναγιώτης<<<ΑΕ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥΑμυντικός 17-10-20 166
Ντίνος Θεόδωρος<<<ΝΕΟΣ ΑΜΦΙΛΟΧΟΣΑμυντικός 10-10-20 167
Γιώτης Χρήστος>>> Επιθετικός 04-09-20 168
Καραγιάννης Φώτιος>>>ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣΑμυντικός 27-08-20 169
Μπαρτσιώκας Δημήτριος>>>ΑΕ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥΑμυντικός 25-08-20 170
Ντόβας Νικόλαος>>>ΑΡΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ  09-09-20 171
Τσιμπούκας Ευστράτιος>>>ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΤΑΝΟΥΑμυντικός 23-07-20 172
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΟΚΙΜΙΟΥ
Αθανασίου Νικόλαος<<<ΑΟ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣΕπιθετικός 22-07-20 173
Γεωργιάδης Νικόλαος<<<ΑΤΛΑΝΤΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ  13-08-20 174
Ζαχαράκης Βασίλειος<<<ΠΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥΑμυντικός 05-09-20 175
Πεσλής Σωτήριος<<<ΑΤΛΑΝΤΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ  07-09-20 176
Τασούλης Σωτήριος<<<ΠΑΟ ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟΥΕπιθετικός 28-10-20 177
Κουσκούνης Νικόλαος>>> Χαφ 28-10-20 178
Πεσλής Λάμπρος>>>ΠΑΝΑΓΡΙΝΙΑΚΟΣΕπιθετικός 29-10-20 179
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ 1957
Muca Serxhio<<<ΧΡΥΣΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΝΤΑΝΑΣΣΑΣΕπιθετικός 11-09-20 180
Γαλάνης Δημήτριος<<<ΠΑΟ ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟΥΑμυντικός 16-09-20 181
Γκουτσέλης Βασίλειος<<<ΠΑΟ ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟΥΑμυντικός 19-09-20 182
Δελημήτσος Παναγιώτης<<<ΑΟ ΑΣΗ ΓΩΝΙΑΣ  23-10-20 183
Κακούρης Κωνσταντίνος<<<ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΟΚ ΤΡΙΚΑΡΔΟΣΧαφ 16-09-20 184
Καμζέλας Νικόλαος<<<ΠΑΟ ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟΥΜέσος 24-09-20 185
Μούτσα Τζουλιάνο<<<ΠΑΟ ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟΥΜεσοεπιθετικός 20-08-20 186
Πολύζος Αλέξανδρος<<<ΚΛΕΑΝΘΗΣ ΠΑΡΑΔΕΙΣΙΟΥ ΡΟΔΟΥΑμυντικός 16-09-20 187
Προβίδας Κωνσταντίνος<<<ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΡΙΑΣΑμυντικός 11-09-20 188
Ρόκκος Αλέξιος-Χρήστος<<<ΝΕΟΣ ΑΜΦΙΛΟΧΟΣΑμυντικός 02-10-20 189
Σπυριλιώτης Νικόλαος<<<ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΡΙΑΣΧαφ 27-08-20 190
Σταμάτης Δ. Αλέξανδρος<<<ΠΑΟ ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟΥΤερματοφύλακας 16-09-20 191
Ψηλός Οδυσσέας<<<ΠΑΟ ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟΥΑμυντικός 20-08-20 192
Αλτζερίνης Σπυρίδων>>>ΑΟ ΡΗΓΑΝΑΜέσος 03-09-20 193
Βλαχόπουλος Ματθαίος>>> Αμυντικός 06-08-20 194
Ζωγράφος Χριστόφορος>>>ΑΟ ΖΕΥΓΑΡΑΚΙΟΥΑμυντικός 13-08-20 195
Κοθρούλας Δημήτριος>>>ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣΜέσος 25-09-20 196
Προβίδας Κωνσταντίνος>>>ΑΕ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥΑμυντικός 29-10-20 197
Σπυριλιώτης Νικόλαος>>>ΑΕ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥΧαφ 29-10-20 198
Σταμάτης Δ. Αλέξανδρος>>> Τερματοφύλακας 02-11-20 199
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΜΑΓΟΥΛΑΣ
Γκεζέπης Αναστάσιος>>>ΑΟ ΖΕΥΓΑΡΑΚΙΟΥΕπιθετικός 04-09-20 200
ΑΡΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ
Καλαντζής Ιωάννης<<<ΑΟ ΖΕΥΓΑΡΑΚΙΟΥΑμυντικός 04-09-20 201
Κουζέλης Δημήτριος<<<ΑΟ ΖΕΥΓΑΡΑΚΙΟΥΜέσος 06-09-20 202
Κουλουκούρας Βασίλειος<<<ΑΟ ΖΕΥΓΑΡΑΚΙΟΥΑμυντικός 04-09-20 203
Κουλουκούρας Θεόφιλος<<<ΑΟ ΖΕΥΓΑΡΑΚΙΟΥΜεσοεπιθετικός 04-09-20 204
Κρέτσης Βασίλειος<<<ΑΟ ΖΕΥΓΑΡΑΚΙΟΥΤερματοφύλακας 04-09-20 205
Μπανάκας Σπυρίδων<<<ΑΟ ΖΕΥΓΑΡΑΚΙΟΥΜέσος 04-09-20 206
Ντόβας Νικόλαος<<<ΑΟ ΡΗΓΑΝΑ  09-09-20 207
Γεωργίου Ηλίας>>>ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣΤερματοφύλακας 09-08-20 208
Ζαπαντιώτης Κωνσταντίνος>>>ΑΟ ΡΗΓΑΝΑΜέσος 02-07-20 209
Ιορδανίδης Ιωάννης>>>   09-09-20 210
Καρύμπας Παναγιώτης>>>ΑΟ ΡΗΓΑΝΑΜέσος 27-06-20 211
Μπιτσικώκος Ιωάννης>>>ΑΟ ΡΗΓΑΝΑΜέσος 26-08-20 212
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ
Αμπλιανίτης Μάριος<<<ΔΟΞΑ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ  30-10-20 213
Αναστασίου Χρήστος<<<ΠΑΝΑΧΑΪΚΗ Κ-19Αμυντικός 25-09-20 214
Βασιλείου Κωνσταντίνος<<<ΑΕ ΕΥΗΝΟΧΩΡΙΟΥΜεσοεπιθετικός 02-08-20 215
Γκασούκας Κωνσταντίνος<<<ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΡΙΑΣΤερματοφύλακας 21-07-20 216
Διαμαντόπουλος Γρηγόριος<<<ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥΜέσος 05-08-20 217
Ζαβιτσάνος Δημήτριος<<<ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑ ΜΑΣΤΡΟΥΑμυντικός 24-07-20 218
Κάκκος Γεώργιος<<<ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΡΙΑΣΑμυντικός 31-07-20 219
Κράνης Διονύσιος<<<ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΡΙΑΣΕπιθετικός 08-09-20 220
Μπαρούχος Ανδρέας<<<ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΟΚ ΤΡΙΚΑΡΔΟΣΑμυντικός 30-10-20 221
Ρήγας Γεώργιος<<<ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ  30-10-20 222
Ρόμπολας Ελευθέριος<<<ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑ ΜΑΣΤΡΟΥΜεσοεπιθετικός 03-08-20 223
Τσαρπαλιάς Παναγιώτης<<<ΠΑΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ  30-10-20 224
Φλώρος Παναγιώτης<<<ΔΟΞΑ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ  30-10-20 225
Φράγκος Αναστάσιος<<<ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥΜέσος 08-08-20 226
Φτούλης Εμμανουήλ<<<ΑΕ ΕΥΗΝΟΧΩΡΙΟΥΕπιθετικός 26-07-20 227
Ζωγράφος Γεώργιος>>>ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΙΚΟΥΣΕπιθετικός 11-09-20 228
Ντιακόνου Κωνσταντίνος>>>ΑΕ ΕΥΗΝΟΧΩΡΙΟΥΤερματοφύλακας 19-09-20 229
Πολίτης Νικόλαος>>>ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥΤερματοφύλακας 24-09-20 230
Φούντας Δ. Δημήτριος>>>ΑΕ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥΑμυντικός 07-10-20 231
ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΠΕΝΟΥΣ
Κοκώνης Ηλίας<<<ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΟΚ ΤΡΙΚΑΡΔΟΣΕπιθετικός 02-09-20 232
Λιούλιος Χρήστος<<<ΠΑΟ ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟΥΑμυντικός 25-09-20 233
Τσοπανάς Κωνσταντίνος<<<ΑΕ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥΑμυντικός 15-08-20 234
Καρασάββας Επαμεινώνδας>>> Αμυντικός 31-07-20 235
Μουρτζιάπης Τηλέμαχος>>>ΑΟ ΠΑΝΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΜΠΟΥΚΑΣΕπιθετικός 18-09-20 236
Πεσλής Νικόλαος>>>ΔΑΦΝΗ ΜΕΓΑΛΗΣ ΧΩΡΑΣΤερματοφύλακας 14-08-20 237
Πετανίτης Βασίλειος>>>ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΤΑΝΟΥΑμυντικός 28-07-20 238
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ
Κωστακιώτης Κωνσταντίνος<<<ΑΕ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥΕπιθετικός 22-09-20 239
Σκουμάντζος Γεώργιος<<<ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥΧαφ 22-09-20 240
Σταματελόπουλος Παναγιωτης<<<ΑΟ ΙΝΑΧΟΥ ΒΑΛΤΟΥΑμυντικός 22-09-20 241
Ξανθόπουλος Ελευθέριος>>>ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣΑμυντικός 26-08-20 242
Παπαβασιλείου Σπυρίδων>>>ΑΕΚ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥΑμυντικός 31-08-20 243
Τσιτσιβός Ευάγγελος>>>ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣΧαφ 18-07-20 244
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΜΑΡΟΥΛΑΣ
Κόκκαλης Θεόδωρος<<<ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΤΑΝΟΥΑμυντικός 11-09-20 245
Κωστόπουλος Γεώργιος<<<ΠΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥΑμυντικός 30-07-20 246
Μήκας Αθανάσιος<<<ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΡΙΑΣΑμυντικός 25-08-20 247
Μπαλάσκας Ταξιάρχης<<<ΑΕΚ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥΤερματοφύλακας 28-08-20 248
Σταμάτης Αλέξανδρος<<<ΠΑΟ ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟΥΑμυντικός 30-07-20 249
Ταταράκης Βασίλειος<<<ΤΙΤΑΝ ΛΟΓΓΑΔΩΝΜέσος 25-08-20 250
Κόκκαλης Θεόδωρος>>>ΠΑΟ ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟΥΑμυντικός 27-10-20 251
Κουκογιάννης Βασίλειος>>>ΔΑΦΝΗ ΜΕΓΑΛΗΣ ΧΩΡΑΣΜέσος 27-09-20 252
Μυρισιώτης Ευαγγελος>>>ΧΡΥΣΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΝΤΑΝΑΣΣΑΣΜέσος 30-09-20 253
Τσακανίκας Ελευθέριος>>>ΑΕΣ ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΜΥΤΙΛΗΝΙΩΝΑμυντικός 29-08-20 254
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ
Βελέντζας Γεώργιος<<<ΑΕ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥΧαφ 21-07-20 255
Γεωργίου Ηλίας<<<ΑΡΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣΤερματοφύλακας 09-08-20 256
Ζώγας Ιωάννης<<<ΑΕ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥΕπιθετικός 26-08-20 257
Καραγιάννης Φώτιος<<<ΑΟ ΡΗΓΑΝΑΑμυντικός 27-08-20 258
Κοθρούλας Δημήτριος<<<ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ 1957Μέσος 25-09-20 259
Ξανθόπουλος Ελευθέριος<<<ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥΑμυντικός 26-08-20 260
Παναγιωτόπουλος Ιωάννης<<<ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΡΙΑΣΑμυντικός 18-07-20 261
Τσιτσιβός Ευάγγελος<<<ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥΧαφ 18-07-20 262
Σκάλλα Ρίγκερς>>>ΧΡΥΣΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΝΤΑΝΑΣΣΑΣΜέσος 30-09-20 263
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ
Luzi Florian (Ταξιάρχης)<<<ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥΕπιθετικός 22-08-20 264
Βρέττας Δημήτριος<<<ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥΜεσοεπιθετικός 17-09-20 265
Γιερατσιάν Ιωάννης<<<ΑΕ ΕΥΗΝΟΧΩΡΙΟΥΑμυντικός 30-07-20 266
Μπαρμπαρούσης Δημήτριος<<<ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟΥΜέσος 07-09-20 267
Ντερές Χρήστος-Αναστάσιος<<<ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑ ΜΑΣΤΡΟΥΤερματοφύλακας 11-09-20 268
Ντζελέπης Γεώργιος<<<ΑΟ ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥΑμυντικός 17-09-20 269
Πλαστήρας Δημήτριος<<<ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ  11-09-20 270
Πολίτης Νικόλαος<<<ΑΡΗΣ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥΤερματοφύλακας 24-09-20 271
Ρούσσης Παναγιώτης<<<ΝΙΚΗ ΠΡΟΑΣΤΕΙΟΥΕπιθετικός 07-09-20 272
Τάσσος Παναγιώτης<<<ΑΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΝΩ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΑμυντικός 30-10-20 273
Διαμαντόπουλος Γρηγόριος>>>ΑΡΗΣ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥΜέσος 05-08-20 274
Παλαιογιάννης Σπυρίδων>>>ΑΕ ΕΥΗΝΟΧΩΡΙΟΥΑμυντικός 23-10-20 275
Ρήγας Γεώργιος>>>ΑΡΗΣ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ  30-10-20 276
ΑΤΛΑΝΤΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ
Γεωργιάδης Νικόλαος>>>ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΟΚΙΜΙΟΥ  13-08-20 277
Πεσλής Σωτήριος>>>ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΟΚΙΜΙΟΥ  07-09-20 278
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟΥ
Ρουμπάτης Παναγιώτης<<<ΑΕ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ  26-09-20 279
Ταμπάκης Νικόλαος<<<ΑΕ ΕΥΗΝΟΧΩΡΙΟΥΑμυντικός 28-10-20 280
Ασημακόπουλος Σπύρος>>>ΑΟ ΛΥΓΙΑΣΤερματοφύλακας 18-08-20 281
Μπαρμπαρούσης Δημήτριος>>>ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥΜέσος 07-09-20 282
Ταμπάκης Νικόλαος>>>ΑΕ ΕΥΗΝΟΧΩΡΙΟΥΑμυντικός 25-08-20 283
Χασαπογιάννης Δήμος>>>ΑΕ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣΤερματοφύλακας 25-09-20 284
ΑΧΕΛΩΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ
Αλεξάκης Βασίλειος>>>ΑΕ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥΑμυντικός 29-10-20 285
Μπούτιβας Απόστολος>>>ΑΕ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥΜέσος 31-08-20 286
Τσιλίκας Σωτήριος>>>ΑΕ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥΤερματοφύλακας 09-10-20 287
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΙΚΟΥΣ
Αλπέντζος Άγγελος<<<ΑΟ ΖΕΥΓΑΡΑΚΙΟΥΑμυντικός 19-09-20 288
Ζωγράφος Γεώργιος<<<ΑΡΗΣ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥΕπιθετικός 11-09-20 289
Ζιάκκας Ευάγγελος>>> Αμυντικός Χαφ 05-09-20 290
Λιόντος Χρήστος>>>ΑΟ ΖΕΥΓΑΡΑΚΙΟΥΜέσος 04-09-20 291
Παναγόπουλος Δημήτριος-Χρυσοβαλάντης>>>ΑΟ ΖΕΥΓΑΡΑΚΙΟΥΑμυντικός 31-08-20 292
Σάπιος Παναγιώτης>>>ΑΟ ΖΕΥΓΑΡΑΚΙΟΥΤερματοφύλακας 04-09-20 293
Τασόπουλος Σωτήριος>>>ΑΟ ΖΕΥΓΑΡΑΚΙΟΥΑμυντικός 04-09-20 294
ΔΑΦΝΗ ΜΕΓΑΛΗΣ ΧΩΡΑΣ
Καϊπάνος Βασίλειος<<<ΑΟ ΕΛΑΙΟΦΥΤΟΥΤερματοφύλακας 27-09-20 295
Καϊπάνος Γεώργιος<<<ΑΟ ΕΛΑΙΟΦΥΤΟΥΑμυντικός 25-09-20 296
Κουκογιάννης Βασίλειος<<<ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΜΑΡΟΥΛΑΣΜέσος 27-09-20 297
Πεσλής Νικόλαος<<<ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΠΕΝΟΥΣΤερματοφύλακας 14-08-20 298
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ
Αμπλιανίτης Μάριος>>>ΑΡΗΣ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ  30-10-20 299
Φλώρος Παναγιώτης>>>ΑΡΗΣ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ  30-10-20 300
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΡΙΑΣ
Γκασούκας Κωνσταντίνος>>>ΑΡΗΣ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥΤερματοφύλακας 21-07-20 301
Ζαπάντης Θεόδωρος>>>ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΟΚ ΤΡΙΚΑΡΔΟΣ  17-08-20 302
Κάκκος Γεώργιος>>>ΑΡΗΣ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥΑμυντικός 31-07-20 303
Καπώνης Κωνσταντίνος>>>ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΟΚ ΤΡΙΚΑΡΔΟΣΑμυντικός 17-08-20 304
Κράνης Διονύσιος>>>ΑΡΗΣ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥΕπιθετικός 08-09-20 305
Μήκας Αθανάσιος>>>ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΜΑΡΟΥΛΑΣΑμυντικός 25-08-20 306
Παναγιωτόπουλος Ιωάννης>>>ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣΑμυντικός 18-07-20 307
Προβίδας Κωνσταντίνος>>>ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ 1957Αμυντικός 11-09-20 308
Σπυριλιώτης Νικόλαος>>>ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ 1957Χαφ 27-08-20 309
Τσιλιπάνος Γαβριήλ>>>ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΟΚ ΤΡΙΚΑΡΔΟΣΑμυντικός 01-09-20 310
Τσιφοπανόπουλος Δημήτριος>>>ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥΕπιθετικός 25-07-20 311
ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ
Κουτσουμπίνας Γεράσιμος>>>ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥΧαφ 18-08-20 312
Σκουμάντζος Γεώργιος>>>ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥΧαφ 22-09-20 313
Τόγιας Νικόλαος>>>ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥΕπιθετικός 18-08-20 314
Τσούφης Κωνσταντίνος>>>ΑΕΚ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥΜέσος 31-08-20 315
Τσώλης Ιωάννης>>>ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥΤερματοφύλακας 18-08-20 316
Χρήστου Γεράσιμος>>>ΑΕ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥΑμυντικός 25-08-20 317
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΟΚ ΤΡΙΚΑΡΔΟΣ
Γατσώρης Λάμπρος<<<ΑΕ ΛΕΣΙΝΙΟΥΑμυντικός 12-08-20 318
Ζαπάντης Θεόδωρος<<<ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΡΙΑΣ  17-08-20 319
Καπώνης Κωνσταντίνος<<<ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΡΙΑΣΑμυντικός 17-08-20 320
Κουκουρδέλης Η. Παναγιώτης<<<ΑΟ ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥΕπιθετικός 12-08-20 321
Ματσίγκας Διονύσιος-Παναγιώτης<<<ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥΑμυντικός 06-09-20 322
Ρουπάκης Χρήστος<<<ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥΑμυντικός 23-10-20 323
Τσιλιπάνος Γαβριήλ<<<ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΡΙΑΣΑμυντικός 01-09-20 324
Κακούρης Κωνσταντίνος>>>ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ 1957Χαφ 16-09-20 325
Καλοκαίρης Ελευθέριος>>>ΑΕ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥΜεσοεπιθετικός 17-09-20 326
Κοκώνης Ηλίας>>>ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΠΕΝΟΥΣΕπιθετικός 02-09-20 327
Μπαρούχος Ανδρέας>>>ΑΡΗΣ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥΑμυντικός 30-10-20 328
Μπλέτσας Παναγιώτης>>>ΑΕ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥΑμυντικός 18-09-20 329
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΑΡΑΒΟΛΑΣ
Γιαννακάς Βασίλειος<<<ΠΑΟ ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟΥΑμυντικός 14-08-20 330
Μουράτσι Αλέξης>>>ΧΡΥΣΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΝΤΑΝΑΣΣΑΣΕπιθετικός 30-09-20 331
ΙΔΟΜΕΝΕΑΣ ΕΜΠΕΣΣΟΥ
Κυτούγιας Χρήστος<<<ΑΕ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥΜέσος 28-08-20 332
Λαγοπάτης Παναγιώτης<<<   28-08-20 333
Μπιστιντζάνος Χρήστος<<<ΠΥΡΑΜΙΣ ΣΑΡΔΙΝΙΩΝΑμυντικός 28-08-20 334
Μπόλης Χρήστος<<<ΑΕ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥΧαφ 28-08-20 335
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΠΟΤΑΜΟΥΛΑΣ
Κορδάτος Αντώνιος>>>ΑΟ ΙΝΑΧΟΥ ΒΑΛΤΟΥΑμυντικός 02-09-20 336
ΜΕΔΕΩΝ ΚΑΤΟΥΝΑΣ
Κορομηλιάς Χρήστος>>>ΠΥΡΑΜΙΣ ΣΑΡΔΙΝΙΩΝΤερματοφύλακας 02-09-20 337
Λιότσος Βασίλειος>>>ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΤΑΝΟΥΜεσοεπιθετικός 12-07-20 338
ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
Σατρατζέμης Νικόλαος>>>ΑΕ ΕΥΗΝΟΧΩΡΙΟΥΕπιθετικός 23-10-20 339
ΝΕΟΣ ΑΜΦΙΛΟΧΟΣ
Zotaj Xhuliano (Ζοτάι Τζουλιάνο)<<<ΠΑΣ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΑΚΙΟΥΑμυντικός 26-08-20 340
Αγγέλης Χρήστος<<<ΠΑΟ ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟΥΜέσος 10-08-20 341
Γιαννοκώστας Παναγιώτης<<<ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥΑμυντικός 20-08-20 342
Γουρούνας Δημήτριος<<<ΠΑΣ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΑΚΙΟΥΑμυντικός 12-08-20 343
Κοκώνης Σπύρος<<<ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥΕπιθετικός 14-08-20 344
Μπούρος Αλέξανδρος<<<ΠΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥΑμυντικός 10-08-20 345
Νταλαπέρας Νικόλαος<<<ΠΑΟ ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟΥΜέσος 28-08-20 346
Ντίνος Θεόδωρος<<<ΠΑΟ ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟΥ  16-08-20 347
Στεργίου Γεώργιος<<<ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥΜέσος 20-08-20 348
Τσόλκας Αλέξανδρος<<<ΠΑΟ ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟΥΑμυντικός 11-08-20 349
Αυγέρης Αθανάσιος>>>ΑΟ ΡΗΓΑΝΑΕπιθετικός 30-06-20 350
Καβαλλάρης Κωνσταντίνος>>>ΠΥΡΑΜΙΣ ΣΑΡΔΙΝΙΩΝΑμυντικός 04-09-20 351
Κόκκαλης Γεώργιος>>>ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΤΑΝΟΥΑμυντικός Χαφ 16-09-20 352
Νταλαπέρας Νικόλαος>>>ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΤΑΝΟΥΜέσος 07-10-20 353
Ντίνος Θεόδωρος>>>ΑΟ ΡΗΓΑΝΑΑμυντικός 10-10-20 354
Ρόκκος Αλέξιος-Χρήστος>>>ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ 1957Αμυντικός 02-10-20 355
Χαρδαλιάς Γεώργιος-Πάρης>>>ΠΥΡΑΜΙΣ ΣΑΡΔΙΝΙΩΝΑμυντικός 20-08-20 356
ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
Γκασούκας Χρήστος<<<Α.Ο. ΠΑΝΝΑΞΙΑΚΟΣΕπιθετικός 04-08-20 357
Δουλιώτης Ανδρέας<<<ΑΕ ΕΥΗΝΟΧΩΡΙΟΥΤερματοφύλακας 23-07-20 358
Κοντογιάννης Ιωάννης<<<ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΕΥΠΑΛΙΟΥΜεσοεπιθετικός 20-07-20 359
Κουτσουμπίνας Γεράσιμος<<<ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥΧαφ 18-08-20 360
Νικολογιάννης Νικόλαος<<<ΠΑΟ ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟΥΜέσος 03-08-20 361
Παπαευθυμίου Γεώργιος<<<ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣΑμυντικός 18-07-20 362
Πασπαλιάρης Ιωάννης<<<ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥΑμυντικός 08-08-20 363
Τόγιας Νικόλαος<<<ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥΕπιθετικός 18-08-20 364
Τσιφοπανόπουλος Δημήτριος<<<ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΡΙΑΣΕπιθετικός 25-07-20 365
Τσώλης Ιωάννης<<<ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥΤερματοφύλακας 18-08-20 366
Βρέττας Δημήτριος>>>ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥΜεσοεπιθετικός 17-09-20 367
Καζανάς Αθανάσιος-Ελευθέριος>>>ΑΣ ΕΟΡΔΑΪΚΟΣΑμυντικός 23-08-20 368
Κοντογιάννης Ιωάννης>>> Μεσοεπιθετικός 23-10-20 369
Κουρσάρης Παναγιώτης-Νικόλαος>>>ΑΟ ΡΗΓΑΝΑΑμυντικός 28-07-20 370
Ματσίγκας Διονύσιος-Παναγιώτης>>>ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΟΚ ΤΡΙΚΑΡΔΟΣΑμυντικός 06-09-20 371
Μπότας Νικόλαος>>>ΑΕ ΕΥΗΝΟΧΩΡΙΟΥΤερματοφύλακας 06-08-20 372
Ρουπάκης Χρήστος>>>ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΟΚ ΤΡΙΚΑΡΔΟΣΑμυντικός 23-10-20 373
Τραγουλιάς Αντώνιος>>> Αμυντικός 30-07-20 374
Φράγκος Αναστάσιος>>>ΑΡΗΣ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥΜέσος 08-08-20 375
Χαλαζιάς Ιωάννης>>>ΑΕ ΕΥΗΝΟΧΩΡΙΟΥΜέσος 06-09-20 376
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΚΕΧΡΙΝΙΑΣ
Βλαχοδήμος Βασίλειος>>>ΑΟ ΠΑΝΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΜΠΟΥΚΑΣΑμυντικός 18-09-20 377
Θεοδωράκης Σπύρος>>>ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΤΑΝΟΥΑμυντικός 21-08-20 378
Κοκκώνης Χρήστος>>>ΑΟ ΙΝΑΧΟΥ ΒΑΛΤΟΥΑμυντικός 27-08-20 379
Λασπίτης Ευστάθιος>>>ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΤΑΝΟΥΤερματοφύλακας 11-07-20 380
Μακρυδήμας Μάριος>>>ΠΥΡΑΜΙΣ ΣΑΡΔΙΝΙΩΝΜέσος 25-08-20 381
Μασούρας Γεώργιος>>>ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΤΑΝΟΥΕπιθετικός 17-08-20 382
Σκούτας Νικόλαος>>>ΠΥΡΑΜΙΣ ΣΑΡΔΙΝΙΩΝΑμυντικός 25-08-20 383
ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑ ΜΑΣΤΡΟΥ
Ζαβιτσάνος Δημήτριος>>>ΑΡΗΣ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥΑμυντικός 24-07-20 384
Ντερές Χρήστος-Αναστάσιος>>>ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥΤερματοφύλακας 11-09-20 385
Ρόμπολας Ελευθέριος>>>ΑΡΗΣ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥΜεσοεπιθετικός 03-08-20 386
ΠΑΝΑΓΡΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ
Πεσλής Λάμπρος<<<ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΟΚΙΜΙΟΥΕπιθετικός 29-10-20 387
ΠΑΝΟΧΘΙΑΚΟΣ
Σταμάτης Γεώργιος>>>ΑΕΚ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥΜέσος 31-08-20 388
ΠΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ
Μήλιος Νικόλαος<<<ΑΧΕΡΟΝΤΑ ΚΑΝΑΛΑΚΙΟΥΧαφ 04-08-20 389
Νούλας Βασίλειος<<<ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥΑμυντικός 04-09-20 390
Παναγιωτόπουλος Παντελεήμων<<<ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥΑμυντικός 08-08-20 391
Βασιλόπουλος Φώτιος>>>ΑΟ ΡΗΓΑΝΑΤερματοφύλακας 13-08-20 392
Ζαχαράκης Βασίλειος>>>ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΟΚΙΜΙΟΥΑμυντικός 05-09-20 393
Καντάνης Γεώργιος>>> Αμυντικός 03-08-20 394
Κλειτσίκας Ευριπίδης>>> Χαφ 30-07-20 395
Κωστόπουλος Γεώργιος>>>ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΜΑΡΟΥΛΑΣΑμυντικός 30-07-20 396
Μπούρος Αλέξανδρος>>>ΝΕΟΣ ΑΜΦΙΛΟΧΟΣΑμυντικός 10-08-20 397
Παπαδήμας Ευστράτιος>>>ΑΕ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥΕπιθετικός 28-08-20 398
ΠΑΟ ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟΥ
Κόκκαλης Θεόδωρος<<<ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΜΑΡΟΥΛΑΣΑμυντικός 27-10-20 399
Κωνσταντίνου Ανδρέας<<<ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΑΓΙΩΝ ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΩΝΑμυντικός 12-08-20 400
Αγγέλης Χρήστος>>>ΝΕΟΣ ΑΜΦΙΛΟΧΟΣΜέσος 10-08-20 401
Γαλάνης Δημήτριος>>>ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ 1957Αμυντικός 16-09-20 402
Γιαννακάς Βασίλειος>>>ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΑΡΑΒΟΛΑΣΑμυντικός 14-08-20 403
Γκουτσέλης Βασίλειος>>>ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ 1957Αμυντικός 19-09-20 404
Καμζέλας Νικόλαος>>>ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ 1957Μέσος 24-09-20 405
Λιούλιος Χρήστος>>>ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΠΕΝΟΥΣΑμυντικός 25-09-20 406
Μούτσα Τζουλιάνο>>>ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ 1957Μεσοεπιθετικός 20-08-20 407
Νικολογιάννης Νικόλαος>>>ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥΜέσος 03-08-20 408
Νταλαπέρας Νικόλαος>>>ΝΕΟΣ ΑΜΦΙΛΟΧΟΣΜέσος 28-08-20 409
Ντίνος Θεόδωρος>>>ΝΕΟΣ ΑΜΦΙΛΟΧΟΣ  16-08-20 410
Σίμος Δημήτριος>>>ΝΕΟΣ 2017Τερματοφύλακας 16-09-20 411
Σταμάτης Αλέξανδρος>>>ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΜΑΡΟΥΛΑΣΑμυντικός 30-07-20 412
Σταμάτης Δ. Αλέξανδρος>>>ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ 1957Τερματοφύλακας 16-09-20 413
Τασούλης Σωτήριος>>>ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΟΚΙΜΙΟΥΕπιθετικός 28-10-20 414
Τσόλκας Αλέξανδρος>>>ΝΕΟΣ ΑΜΦΙΛΟΧΟΣΑμυντικός 11-08-20 415
Ψηλός Οδυσσέας>>>ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ 1957Αμυντικός 20-08-20 416
ΠΥΡΑΜΙΣ ΣΑΡΔΙΝΙΩΝ
Καβαλλάρης Ιωάννης<<<ΑΟ ΠΑΝΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΜΠΟΥΚΑΣΕπιθετικός 18-08-20 417
Καβαλλάρης Κωνσταντίνος<<<ΝΕΟΣ ΑΜΦΙΛΟΧΟΣΑμυντικός 04-09-20 418
Κορομηλιάς Χρήστος<<<ΜΕΔΕΩΝ ΚΑΤΟΥΝΑΣΤερματοφύλακας 02-09-20 419
Μακρυδήμας Μάριος<<<ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΚΕΧΡΙΝΙΑΣΜέσος 25-08-20 420
Μάνθος Θεόδωρος<<<ΑΟ ΠΑΝΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΜΠΟΥΚΑΣΜέσος 18-08-20 421
Παπανίκος Μάρκος<<<ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥΕπιθετικός 15-08-20 422
Παππάς Αθανάσιος<<<ΑΟ ΠΑΝΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΜΠΟΥΚΑΣΑμυντικός 18-08-20 423
Σκούτας Νικόλαος<<<ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΚΕΧΡΙΝΙΑΣΑμυντικός 25-08-20 424
Φίλος Διονύσιος<<<ΑΟ ΠΑΝΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΜΠΟΥΚΑΣΕπιθετικός 19-08-20 425
Χαρδαλιάς Γεώργιος-Πάρης<<<ΝΕΟΣ ΑΜΦΙΛΟΧΟΣΑμυντικός 20-08-20 426
Μπιστιντζάνος Χρήστος>>>ΙΔΟΜΕΝΕΑΣ ΕΜΠΕΣΣΟΥΑμυντικός 28-08-20 427
ΧΡΥΣΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΝΤΑΝΑΣΣΑΣ
Αρμύρας-Γεωργογιάννης Δημήτριος<<<ΑΟ ΖΕΥΓΑΡΑΚΙΟΥΕπιθετικός 22-10-20 428
Αρμύρας-Γεωργογιάννης Ιωάννης<<<ΑΟ ΖΕΥΓΑΡΑΚΙΟΥΑμυντικός 22-10-20 429
Μουράτσι Αλέξης<<<ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΑΡΑΒΟΛΑΣΕπιθετικός 30-09-20 430
Μυρισιώτης Ευαγγελος<<<ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΜΑΡΟΥΛΑΣΜέσος 30-09-20 431
Ντοντάι Άντριαν<<<ΚΑΝΑΡΙΝΙΑ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥΕπιθετικός 30-09-20 432
Σκάλλα Ρίγκερς<<<ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣΜέσος 30-09-20 433
Muca Serxhio>>>ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ 1957Επιθετικός 11-09-20 434